Woman with child plaster

Kvinna med barn gips

474004

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (1900s): Woman and Child, Unclear Signed, Dated 1930, Plaster, Height about 34, Length 43 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1900-tal): Kvinna och barn, otydligt signerad, daterad 1930, gips, höjd ca 34, längd 43 cm

Nagg, discoloration, wear

Nagg, missfärgningar, slitage

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Kvinna med barn gips

Budhistorik

2017-07-17 kl 17:48
Slutpris SEK:
0
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more