Bracelet 14k gold on silver 900

Armband 14 k guld på silver 900

474025

ARMBAND, 14k gold on silver 900, second half of the 20th century, Guatemala, decor with figure scenes, stamped Joy SN. Antonio Hecho and Guatemala, length 18 cm, weight about 32 g

ARMBAND, 14 k guld på silver 900, 1900-talets andra hälft, Guatemala, dekor med figurscener, stämplad Joy SN. Antonio Hecho en Guatemala, längd 18 cm, vikt ca 32 g

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (1 bud)

3378080
2017-07-17 06:11:01

2017-07-17 kl 16:08
Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more