Unidentified artist 1600 / 1700s

Oidentifierad konstnär 1600/1700-tal

474070

UNIDENTIFIED ARTISTS (1600 / 1700s): Figures in Slotruin, oil on canvas, 38x52 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1600/1700-tal): Figurer i slotsruin, olja på duk, 38x52 cm

Less color loss

Mindre färgbortfall

,

Customer Service

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (4 bud)

3370611
5 200
3370610
5 000
3370608
3370075

Slutpris SEK:
5 200
Utropspris SEK:
7 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more