Zygmunt Szreter Schretter oil painting

Zygmunt Szreter Schretter oljemålning

474124

ZYGMUNT SZRETER SCHRETTER (Poland, 1896-1977): Study of sitting woman, signed, oil on the brow, about 70x50 cm

ZYGMUNT SZRETER SCHRETTER (Polen, 1896-1977): Studie av sittande kvinna, signerad, olja på pannå, ca 70x50 cm

,

Room 4

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (8 bud)
3377892
5 600
3377594
5 200
3376710
5 000
3376706
4 800
3371993
4 600

Slutpris SEK:
5 600
Utropspris SEK:
7 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more