Balmain sleeveless dress in a-line model 60's

Balmain ärmlös klänning i a-linjemodell 60-tal

474125

BALMAIN, sleeveless dress in a-line model, late 1960s, knitted pink, silver and gold-plated lurex jersey, front-right front, acetate lined, dimensions: 100 cm wide, waist width 98 cm, stiff 112 cm, 12 cm shoulder, zipper mitt Front 24 cm, back width 37 cm, height middle back 98 cm

BALMAIN, ärmlös klänning i a-linjemodell, sent 1960-tal, stickad rosa-, silver- och guldrutig lurexjersey, motveck mitt fram, acetatfodrad, mått: övervidd 100 cm, midjevidd 98 cm, stuss 112 cm, axel 12 cm, blixtlås mitt fram 24 cm, ryggbredd 37 cm, hellängd mitt bak 98 cm

Minor wear

Smärre slitage

Customer Service

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik

2017-07-17 kl 14:16
Slutpris SEK:
0
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more