Stroller

Barnvagn

474218

BARNVAGN, 1900s beginning, braided basket, partially painted metal, handle handle, length 111 cm

BARNVAGN, 1900-talets början, flätad korg, delvis bemålad metall, svarvat handtag, längd 111 cm

Wear and tear

Slitage, avlutad

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Barnvagn

Budhistorik (5 bud)
3377563
500
3377903
450
3377563
3376547
3372703

Slutpris SEK:
500
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more