Nanna Ditzel for Georg Jensen bracelet

Nanna Ditzel för Georg Jensen armband

474264

NANNA DITZEL, bracelet, sterling silver, 1950s, designed by Nanna Ditzel, stamped "NJD Sterling Denmark Georg Jensen 124", length 20 cm, weight about 62 g

NANNA DITZEL, armband, sterlingsilver, 1950-tal, formgivet av Nanna Ditzel, stämplat "NJD Sterling Denmark Georg Jensen 124", längd 20 cm, vikt ca 62 g

surface scratches

Ytrepor

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (20 bud)
3378653
6 600
3378651
6 400
3378635
6 200
3378648
6 000
3378635
5 800

Slutpris SEK:
6 600
Utropspris SEK:
6 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more