Märta Måås Fjetterström Rya

Märta Måås Fjetterström rya

474324

MÄRTA MÅÅS FJETTERSTRÖM, Rya, "Red loop", signed MMF, about 185 x 128 cm

MÄRTA MÅÅS FJETTERSTRÖM, rya, "Röda slingan", signerad MMF, ca 185 x 128 cm

Heavy wear

kraftigt slitage

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Märta Måås Fjetterström rya

Budhistorik (9 bud)
3378707
3378706
2 800
3374051
2 600
3372358
2 400
3372357

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more