Pilgrimage bottle of china

Pilgrimsflaska kina

474337

PILGRIMSFLASKA, 19th century, china, décor in enamel colors, figure scene, height 24 cm

PILGRIMSFLASKA, 1800-tal, Kina, dekor i emaljfärger, figurscen, höjd 24 cm

Reasons for laying

Hänklarna med lagning

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Pilgrimsflaska kina

Budhistorik (12 bud)
3378522
3378521
1 900
3378512
1 800
3378396
3378395
650

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more