Fat pair China

Fat par Kina

474343

FAT, 1 pair, porcelain, China, 18th century, famille rose, diameter 31 cm

FAT, 1 par, porslin, Kina, 1700-tal, famille rose, diameter 31 cm

repairs

Lagningar

Ändringar/tillägg
20170623

20170623

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Fat par Kina

Budhistorik (12 bud)
3378768
3378766
2 800
3378764
2 600
3378761
2 400
3378760

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more