Pablo Picasso lithography

Pablo Picasso litografi

474348

PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973), after figurative composition, stamped, blind stamped Euro Art, numbered 501/2000, lithograph, 45x52 cm

PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973), efter, figurkomposition, stämpelsignerad, blindstämplad Euro Art, numrerad 501/2000, litografi, 45x52 cm

,

Rack 22

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Pablo Picasso litografi
Budhistorik (14 bud)
3376194
1 900
3376357
1 800
3376194
1 700
3376082
1 600
3374022

Slutpris SEK:
1 900
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more