Manne Hallengren oil painting

Manne Hallengren oljemålning

474352

MANNE HALLENGREN (1875-1951): "Sensommar landscape with cabin by lake, signed M Hallengren, oil on canvas, about 65x100 cm

MANNE HALLENGREN (1875-1951): "Sensommarlandskap med stuga vid sjö, signerad M Hallengren, olja på duk, ca 65x100 cm

,

Rack 15

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Manne Hallengren oljemålning

Budhistorik (2 bud)

3378806
3376266

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more