Food group Gustavian style

Matgrupp gustaviansk stil

474355

FOOD GROUP, 7 dlr, 20th century middle, Gustavian style, mahogany ivory, consisting of 6 pcs. Chairs and a dining table, table with end of brass in brass, 3 loading plates of 40 cm, height of the table about 72, diameter 108, seat height 46 cm

MATGRUPP, 7 dlr., 1900-talets mitt, gustaviansk stil, mahognyfanér, betående av 6 st. stolar och ett matbord, bord med benavslut i mässing, 3 iläggsskivor á 40 cm, bordets höjd ca 72, diameter 108, stolarnas sitthöjd 46 cm

Wear wear, disc with slight scratches

Bruksslitage, skiva med smärre repor

,

Room 8

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Matgrupp gustaviansk stil

Budhistorik (2 bud)

3377851
3373356

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:
5 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more