Siri Derkert

Siri Derkert

476371

SIRI DERKERT (1888-1973): "Youth Comes, New Society, New Culture", signed in chalk and signed in the plate, lithography, test pressure, about 49x64 cm

SIRI DERKERT (1888-1973): "Ungdomen kommer, nytt samhälle, ny kultur", signerad i krita samt signerad i plåten , litografi, provtryck, ca 49x64 cm

Oramad, handling week

Oramad, hanteringsveck

,

Room 9, Vagga 1

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Siri Derkert
Budhistorik (10 bud)
3412446
2 600
3409431
2 400
3407207
3409430
3407207

Slutpris SEK:
2 600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more