Sven Palmqvist Vas Kraka

Sven Palmqvist vas Kraka

476930

SVEN PALMQVIST, Vase, Orrefors, Kraka, net decorations, signed "Orrefors Kraka nr 411 Sven Palmqvist", height approx. 20 cm

SVEN PALMQVIST, vas, Orrefors, Kraka, nätdekor, signerad "Orrefors Kraka nr 411 Sven Palmqvist", höjd ca 20 cm

Slight scratches

Smärre repor

, ,

Booth 8

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Sven Palmqvist vas Kraka

Budhistorik (2 bud)

3406978
3404057
500

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more