Bowls Sven Palmqvist fuga

Skålar Sven Palmqvist fuga

476977

SVEN PALMQVIST, 5 + 2 + lining fodder "Fuga", Orrefors, blue glass, diameter 12, 14.5 resp. 16 cm

SVEN PALMQVIST, 5+2+1ytterfoder "Fuga", Orrefors, blått glas, diameter 12, 14,5 resp. 16 cm

Wear wear, scratches

Bruksslitage, repor

,

Booth 4

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Skålar Sven Palmqvist fuga

Budhistorik (10 bud)
3412044
750
3412357
700
3412044
650
3412356
600
3412044
550

Slutpris SEK:
750
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more