Ampel

Ampel

476985

AMPEL, France, 1900s first half, glass bowl with brass in brass, diameter about 35 cm

AMPEL, Frankrike, 1900-talets första hälft, glasskål med fattning i mässing, diameter ca 35 cm

Certain wear and tear

Visst slitage

,

Hylla 4

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Ampel

Budhistorik (15 bud)
3412420
950
3412402
900
3412418
900
3412402
850
3412417

Slutpris SEK:
950
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more