R Ljunggren Stockholm

R Ljunggren Stockholm

477001

REINHOLD LJUNGGREN (1920-2006): "Diana and Juno at the dock in Stockholm", signed R. Ljunggren, numbered, color lithography, about 30,5x50 cm

REINHOLD LJUNGGREN (1920-2006): "Diana och Juno vid kaj i Stockholm", signerad R. Ljunggren, numrerad, färglitografi, ca 30,5x50 cm

,

Rack 7

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

R Ljunggren Stockholm
Budhistorik (8 bud)
3412555
600
3409283
550
3407572
500
3409282
500
3407572
450

Slutpris SEK:
600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more