coastal Landscape

Kustlandskap

477002

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (England 19th Century): Coastal Landscape, unsigned, watercolor on paper, about 24x54 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (England 1800-tal): Kustlandskap, osignerad, akvarell på papper, ca 24x54 cm

,

Rack 17

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Kustlandskap
Budhistorik (6 bud)
3412317
550
3411845
500
3412316
450
3411845
3409490

Slutpris SEK:
550
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more