Corner cabinet all the way

Hörnskåp allmoge

477006

HÖRNSKÅP, Almost, 17th / 1800s, painted, door with back shelves, original lock and key, height approx 130, width 72 cm

HÖRNSKÅP, allmoge, 17/1800-tal, bemålat, dörr med bakomvarande hyllor, originallås och nyckel, höjd ca 130, bredd 72 cm

Wearing, minor damage, renovated

Slitage, smärre skador, renoverat

,

Room 13

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Hörnskåp allmoge

Budhistorik (10 bud)
3412384
3412361
3412184
3411577
850
3411532

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more