B Rosenblad

B Rosenblad

477330

B ROSENBLAD (contemporary): Midsummer, signed, oil on canvas, about 65x80 cm

B ROSENBLAD (samtida): Midsommar, signerad, olja på duk, ca 65x80 cm

,

Room 2

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

B Rosenblad

Budhistorik (3 bud)

3408068
1 400
3404466
1 300
3404245

Slutpris SEK:
1 400
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more