Call with green eyes spinell

Ring med grön syn spinell

477757

RING, 18k gold with octagonal facet cut green synthetic spinell, stamped Sävsjö Guldsmeds AB, 1963 Sävsjö, ring size approx 17 mm, weight about 6.5 g

RING, 18 k guld med oktagonalt fasettslipad grön syntetisk spinell, stämplad Sävsjö Guldsmeds AB, 1963 Sävsjö, ringstorlek ca 17 mm, vikt ca 6,5 g

Use wear, synthetic spinell with scratches

Bruksslitage, syntetisk spinell med repor

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Ring med grön syn spinell

Budhistorik (8 bud)
3412422
3405323
1 400
3405318
1 300
3405317
3405314

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:
2 500

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 130 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more