Chairs 4 st 1900s

Stolar 4 st 1900-tal

477772

STOLAR, 4 st 1900s, Windsormodell, partially black-painted, height 107, seat height approx 47 cm

STOLAR, 4 st, 1900-tal, Windsormodell, delvis svartmålade, höjd 107, sitthöjd ca 47 cm

use Wear

Bruksslitage

,

Hylla 6

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Stolar 4 st 1900-tal

Budhistorik (23 bud)
3412344
3403593
3412341
3403593
1 900
3412340
1 800

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more