Desk Bed-Romanian style

Skrivbord sengustaviansk stil

477829

DESIGN BORD, Bed-style style, 20th century middle, faned with mahogany, brass brass, 5 drawers, partially leather-clad disc, height about 75, 135x74 cm

SKRIVBORD, sengustaviansk stil, 1900-talets mitt, fanerat med mahogny, beslag i mässing, 5 lådor, delvis läderklädd skiva, höjd ca 75, 135x74 cm

Wear, key is missing

Slitage, nyckel saknas

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Skrivbord sengustaviansk stil

Budhistorik (28 bud)
3412431
3412430
3 800
3412429
3 600
3412427
3 400
3412428
3 400

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more