Arvid Öström Floral Still Life

Arvid Öström Blomsterstilleben

477846

ARVID ÖSTRÖM (1889-1955): Summer flowers, signed A.Öström, oil on the brow, about 20,5x14 cm

ARVID ÖSTRÖM (1889-1955): Sommarblomster, signerad A.Öström, olja på pannå, ca 20,5x14 cm

,

Rack 26

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (2 bud)

3412211
3403047

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more