Table lamp stone pulp

Bordslampa stenmassa

477853

TABLE LAMPS, first half of the twentieth century, stone pulp, decor in relief of women's and men's figure and fishes, height including socket 25 cm

BORDSLAMPA, 1900-talets första hälft, stenmassa, dekor i relief av kvinno- och mansfigur samt fiskar, höjd inkl sockel 25 cm

Single nail

Enstaka nagg

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Bordslampa stenmassa

Budhistorik (1 bud)

3409937
2017-08-11 10:04:26

2017-08-13 kl 13:00
Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more