Jorgo Kralli's coloring

Jorgo Krallis färgetsning

477861

JORGO KRALLIS (born 1937), composition with musician, signed, 111/180, coloring, about 35 x 47 cm

JORGO KRALLIS (född 1937), komposition med musiker, signerad, 111/180, färgetsning, ca 35 x 47 cm

,

Room 9, Vagga 1

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Jorgo Krallis färgetsning
Budhistorik (4 bud)

3412437
3412529
3412437
3411178

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more