Chairs Almost

Stolar allmoge

477880

STOLAR, 1 pair, pine, almighty, 17th / 1800s, sunrise, seat height about 49cm

STOLAR, 1 par, furu, allmoge, 17/1800-tal, solrygg, sitthöjd ca 49 cm

A chair back with brand AAS, a backache missing, damage

En stolsrygg med brännmärkning AAS, en ryggpinne saknas, skador

,

Room 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Stolar allmoge

Budhistorik (1 bud)

3412583
2017-08-13 14:20:34

2017-08-13 kl 14:24
Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more