Hugo Matzenauer oil painting

Hugo Matzenauer oljemålning

477882

HUGO MATZENAUER (born 1947 USA): Newcomer in the American desert, signed, oil on the brow, about 51x66 cm

HUGO MATZENAUER (född 1947 USA): Nybyggare i amerikanska öknen, signerad, olja på pannå, ca 51x66 cm

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Hugo Matzenauer oljemålning

Budhistorik (10 bud)
3412560
850
3412562
3412560
750
3412551
700
3412551
650

Slutpris SEK:
850
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more