Tableware glass

Bordsarmatur glas

477888

BORDSARMATUR, 1960s / 70s, glass foot with brass details, screen in textile, marked Aneta 18381, height about 75 cm

BORDSARMATUR, 1960/70-tal, glasfot med mässingdetaljer, skärm i textil, märkt Aneta 18381, höjd ca 75 cm

Certain wear and tear

visst slitage

,

Hylla 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Bordsarmatur glas

Budhistorik

2017-08-13 kl 14:06
Slutpris SEK:
0
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more