Showroom:
Lots per page: 
Sort by: 
Page: 
Previous | Next
 

Auctions Allmoge (9)

 
443700
443754
444760
444882
443700 MÖSSBORD, Hälsingland, 1800-tal, allmoge, låda, lock med ...
Estimate: SEK 1 500 SEK
3 days left, 2017-02-28 kl 16:22
Slakthusgatan 22, Stockholm
Bid: SEK 300 SEK
443754 DOSOR, 3 st, 1700/1800-tal, mässing, varav en kalenderdosa ...
Estimate: SEK 2 000 SEK
3 days left, 2017-02-28 kl 21:36
Magasin 5, Stockholm
Bid: SEK 1 000 SEK
444760 BOLLE , Norge, daterad 1837, rödmålad med dekor av ...
Estimate: SEK 3 000 SEK
6 days left, 2017-03-03 kl 10:38
Magasin 5, Stockholm
Bid: SEK 1 500 SEK
444882 LERFAT, 2 st, delvis glaserade, ett daterat 1847, diameter ...
Estimate: SEK 2 000 SEK
6 days left, 2017-03-03 kl 11:24
Slakthusgatan 22, Stockholm
Bid: SEK 500 SEK
 
 
 
444746
444148
444885
444752
444746 LOKOR, 1 par, 1800-tal, polykromt bemålade, skuren dekor av ...
Estimate: SEK 1 000 SEK
6 days left, 2017-03-03 kl 12:40
Magasin 5, Stockholm
 
444148 FORSKRIN, 1800-tal, smidda beslag, märkt med bomärken, höjd ...
Estimate: SEK 1 000 SEK
6 days left, 2017-03-03 kl 13:34
Slakthusgatan 22, Stockholm
 
444885 SKÅL, gröntonat glas, omvikt kant, puntelmärke, 1700-tal, ...
Estimate: SEK 1 500 SEK
6 days left, 2017-03-03 kl 16:36
Slakthusgatan 22, Stockholm
Bid: SEK 400 SEK
444752 LOKOR, 1 par, 1800-tal, bemålade, skuren dekor av bl.a ...
Estimate: SEK 1 000 SEK
6 days left, 2017-03-03 kl 17:38
Magasin 5, Stockholm
 
 
 
 
444658
444658 KOLBEHÅLLARE, 1800-talets andra hälft, koppar med lös ...
Estimate: SEK 1 000 SEK
6 days left, 2017-03-03 kl 19:36
Magasin 5, Stockholm
Bid: SEK 850 SEK
 
 
 
 
 
 
Use of cookies.
Our website uses cookies, among other things for you to be able to log in and place bids. If you do not want cookies to be stored on your computer you can disable it in your browser settings. Then no cookies will be stored, but you will not be able to use certain portions of the site, such as login to participate in the bidding.
Showroom:
Lots per page: 
Sort by: 
Page: 
Previous | Next
 
Stockholms Auktionsverk Online
Contact

Customer Service tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel +46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours 
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more