Wall clock 19th century

Väggur 1800-tal

483661

VÄGGPENDYL, 19th century, partly pressed brass plate, enameled uravel, pendant and 2 soles, total height about 140 cm

VÄGGPENDYL, 1800-tal, delvis pressad mässingplåt, emaljerad uravla, pendel och 2 lod, total höjd ca 140 cm

Newly renovated work, dial with damage, minor damage

Nyrenoveradt verk, urtavla med skador, smärre skador

Room 7, Hylla 1

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Väggur  1800-tal

Budhistorik (7 bud)
3470101
3469892
700
3469891
500
3469890
450
3461113

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more