Fritz von Dardel watercolor

Fritz von Dardel akvarell

483749

FRITZ VON DARDEL (1817-1901), At the windmill, signed and dated F von Dardel 1855, watercolor on paper, oval about 13x20 cm

FRITZ VON DARDEL (1817-1901), Vid väderkvarnen, signerad och daterad F von Dardel 1855, akvarell på papper, oval ca 13x20 cm

,

Rack 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Fritz von Dardel akvarell

Budhistorik (28 bud)
3470230
2 600
3470252
2 400
3470230
3470238
3470230
1 900

Slutpris SEK:
2 600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 130 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more