Wiktor Korecki oil painting

Wiktor Korecki oljemålning

484250

WIKTOR KORECKI (1890-1980): Winter landscape at dusk, signed W Korecki, oil on canvas, about 52x60 cm

WIKTOR KORECKI (1890-1980): Vinterlandskap i skymning, signerad W Korecki, olja på duk, ca 52x60 cm

,

Room 6

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Wiktor Korecki oljemålning

Budhistorik (17 bud)
3470424
4 600
3470428
4 600
3470424
4 400
3470420
4 200
3470417

Slutpris SEK:
4 600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more