Club chair leather

Clubfåtölj skinn

484254

CLUBFÖTÖLJ, skinn, 20th century middle, loose seat cushion, seat height approx. 42 cm

CLUBFÅTÖLJ, skinn, 1900-talets mitt, lös sittplymå, sitthöjd ca 42 cm

Patina, wear

Patina, slitage

,

Room 12

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Clubfåtölj skinn

Budhistorik (7 bud)
3470115
600
3469663
550
3464525
500
3464524
450
3464523

Slutpris SEK:
600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more