Drinkhorn New Year's Eve

Dryckeshorn nyrenässans

484259

DRYCKESHORN, 2 st, 19th century second half, novelty, freshly cured, freshly painted, height approx 35 and 51 cm

DRYCKESHORN, 2 st, 1800-talets andra hälft, nyrenässans, nysilver, nysilver, höjd ca 35 resp 51 cm

Lock and assembly missing, minor cracks o wear, engraving

Lock och montering saknas, smärre sprickor o slitage, gravyr

Room 7, Hylla 3

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Dryckeshorn nyrenässans

Budhistorik (6 bud)
3456379
600
3470285
550
3456379
450
3467830
3456379

Slutpris SEK:
600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more