Platters England

Tallriksställ England

484417

TALLRIKSSTÄLL, 2 st, England, 19th century, faned in mahogany, height about 33 and 38 cm

TALLRIKSSTÄLL, 2 st, England, 1800-tal, fanérade i mahogny, höjd ca 33 resp 38 cm

Minor damage o surface damage

Smärre skador o ytskador

Booth 9

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Tallriksställ England

Budhistorik (33 bud)
3470132
3 400
3470301
3 200
3470132
3470298
2 800
3470132
2 600

Slutpris SEK:
3 400
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more