Salmon table Gustavian style

Salongsbord gustaviansk stil

484501

SALONGSBORD, 1900s beginning, Gustavian style, painted, cut decor, partially bronzed, profiled disc, height approx 67, 100x50 cm

SALONGSBORD, 1900-talets början, gustaviansk stil, bemålat, skuren dekor, delvis bronserad, profilerad skiva, höjd ca 67, 100x50 cm

Slight surface damage

Smärre ytskador

,

Room 21

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Salongsbord gustaviansk stil

Budhistorik (40 bud)
3470151
4 800
3469780
4 600
3469743
4 400
3469779
4 200
3469743

Slutpris SEK:
4 800
Utropspris SEK:
2 500

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more