Byrå the second half of the 19th century

Byrå 1800-talets andra hälft

484502

BYRÅ, second half of the 19th century, mahogany fanrad, brass bracket, height approx 86, 92x47 cm

BYRÅ, 1800-talets andra hälft, fanérad i mahogny, beslag i mässing, höjd ca 86, 92x47 cm

Back piece missing, cracks, minor surface damage and veneer failure, key missing

Bakstycke saknas, sprickor, smärre ytskador och fanérbortfall, nyckel saknas

,

Room 13

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Byrå 1800-talets andra hälft

Budhistorik (4 bud)

3470304
450
3470303
3469849
3461801

Slutpris SEK:
450
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more