Mirror

Spegel

484538

SPEGEL, 19th century, "glass mast mirror", partially bronze, 117x55 cm

SPEGEL, 1800-tal, s.k. "glasmästarspegel", delvis bronserad, 117x55 cm

injuries

Skador

Room 21

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Spegel

Budhistorik (13 bud)
3470153
3469886
3470106
3469886
900
3470105
850

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more