Gudmar Olovson, Gunnar Nilsson, Bengt Olson

484547

GUDMAR OLOVSON, GUNNAR NILSSON, BENGT OLSON: (3) Lithographs, from the Swedish Club in the Paris Anniversary album, signed and numbered 66/200, sheet measurements about 65x50,

Provenance
The jubilee album was presented to the Swedish club in Paris's 85th anniversary in 1976. S

GUDMAR OLOVSON, GUNNAR NILSSON, BENGT OLSON: (3) Litografier, ur Svenska Klubbens i Paris Jubileums-album, signerade och numrerade 66/200, bladmått ca 65x50,

PROVENIENS
Jubileumsalbumet togs fram till Svenska klubbens i Paris 85-årsjubileum 1976. S

Stains, yellowing

Fläckar, gulnader

,

Room 9, Vagga 1

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (1 bud)

3470030
2017-09-14 08:53:12

2017-09-14 kl 11:00
Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more