Table

Bord

484556

TABLE, with two twigs, 19th century, Baroque style, white painted, height 75-77, 115x145-265 cm

BORD, med två utdragsskivor 1900-tal, barockstil, vitmålade, höjd 75-77, 115x145-265 cm

later painted, wear and tear

senare bemålat, slitage

,

Room 18

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Bord

Budhistorik (6 bud)
3470312
550
3468744
500
3470311
450
3468744
3467939

Slutpris SEK:
550
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 710 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more