Olle Nordberg oil painting

Olle Nordberg oljemålning

484602

OLLE NORDBERG (1905-1986): Figure scene, signed and dated Olle Nordberg 63, oil on the brow, about 22x27 cm

OLLE NORDBERG (1905-1986): Figurscen, signerad och daterad Olle Nordberg 63, olja på pannå, ca 22x27 cm

,

Rack 29

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Olle Nordberg oljemålning

Budhistorik (2 bud)

3469695
3457272

Slutpris SEK:
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more