Kåsa jade China

Kåsa jade Kina

484610

CROSS, JADE, CHINA, 20th Century, cut decor in relief of flowers, length about 9 cm, height approx 3,5 cm

KÅSA, jade, Kina, 1900-tal, skuren dekor i relief av blommor, längd ca 9 cm, höjd ca 3,5 cm

bruising

Stötskador

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Kåsa jade Kina

Budhistorik (10 bud)
3470491
3 200
3470361
3470490
3470361
2 800
3470188
2 600

Slutpris SEK:
3 200
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more