Oil painting

Oljemålning

484616

UNIDENTIFIED ARTIST (19th Century): Portrait of Joseph II, oil on canvas, about 64x52 cm

OIDENTIFIERAD KONSTNÄR (1800-tal): Porträtt av Joseph II, olja på duk, ca 64x52 cm

Dubbed, retouched

Dubblerad, retuscherad

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Oljemålning

Budhistorik (18 bud)
3470211
3 400
3470210
3 200
3470208
3470206
2 800
3469968
2 600

Slutpris SEK:
3 400
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more