Robert Wood Oil

Robert Wood olja

490817

ROBERT WOOD (England, 1889-1979): Havsvik, signed and dated Robert Wood -54, oil on canvas, 46x66 cm

ROBERT WOOD (England, 1889-1979): Havsvik, signerad och daterad Robert Wood -54, olja på duk, 46x66 cm

,

Room 5

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Robert Wood olja

Budhistorik (6 bud)
3550806
3 800
3549046
3 600
3549045
3 400
3536684
3 200
3528822

Slutpris SEK:
3 800
Utropspris SEK:
6 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more