Silverschatull ek

Silverschatull ek

491103

SILVERSCHATULL, I, with loose leg posture, Germany, 1910-20, plaque with monogram ISE, height approx 80, 60x44 cm, key available

SILVERSCHATULL, ek, med lös benställning, Tyskland, 1910-20-tal, plakett med monogram ISE, höjd ca 80, 60x44 cm, nyckel finns

Minor wear

Smärre slitage

, ,

Room 21

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Silverschatull ek

Budhistorik (28 bud)
3537934
3 600
3537828
3 400
3537792
3 200
3537015
3537015
2 400

Slutpris SEK:
3 600
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more