Narcisse-Virgile Diaz de la Pena oil

Narcisse-Virgile Diaz de la Pena olja

491333

NARCISSE VIRGILE DIAZ DE LA PEÑA (France, 1807-1876): Enrolled, Park Landscape, Signed Diaz, Oil On Fire, 33.5x22 cm

NARCISSE-VIRGILE DIAZ DE LA PEÑA (Frankrike, 1807-1876): tillskriven, Parklandskap, signerad Diaz, olja på pannå, 33,5x22 cm

,

Booth 19

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Budhistorik (4 bud)

3550789
2 400
3550785
3545285
1 700
3529783

Slutpris SEK:
2 400
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 260 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more