Primus Mortimer Pettersson

Primus Mortimer Pettersson

491475

PRIMUS MORTIMER PETTERSSON (1895-1975): Landscape with house, signed PMP, oil on brow, about 34x52 cm

PRIMUS MORTIMER PETTERSSON (1895-1975): Landskap med hus, signerad PMP, olja på pannå, ca 34x52 cm

,

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Primus Mortimer Pettersson

Budhistorik (8 bud)
3550767
5 000
3538708
3538705
3538704
3538039
450

Slutpris SEK:
5 000
Utropspris SEK:
10 000

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 420 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more