Fred Weidmann gouache

Fred Weidmann gouache

491758

FRED WEIDMANN (Switzerland, born 1938): "Früzeit der Gestaltbildung" and "Vertrackte Verwitterung", monogrammed FW, dated 26 / 27.7.75 and 24.7.75, gouache, about 36x23 and 12x15 cm respectively

FRED WEIDMANN (Schweiz, född 1938): "Früzeit der Gestaltbildung" resp "Vertrackte Verwitterung", monogramsignerade FW, daterade 26/27.7.75 resp 24.7.75, gouache, ca 36x23 resp 12x15 cm

,

Booth 18

We take no responsibility for the correctness of these automated translations.

Fred Weidmann gouache

Budhistorik (1 bud)

3543812
2017-10-10 12:24:30
500

2017-10-12 kl 19:00
Slutpris SEK:
500
Utropspris SEK:

Föremålet finns i Stockholm. Transportpris från 325 kr.

Contact

Customer Service
tel +46 8 453 67 10
Switchboard tel
+46 8 453 67 00
info@auktionsverket.se
Magasin 5, Palermog 19
Stockholms Frihamn

Online Auction

Viewing/Collection of lots/
Consignments

Regular opening hours
Monday-Friday 10am-6pm
Saturday 10am-4pm

Branches

Gothenburg
Geijersgatan 14
Read more

Malmoe/Copenhagen
Engelbrektsgatan 7
Read more

Buy/Sell

Read about how to buy at our online auctions at Magasin 5.
Read more